Yacht informationStorm
250 Storm
Owner(s) :Team Thwaites
Flag :
Handicap : 16%
Usual Helm : M Thwaites
Hull Length : 35'
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : A Wolstenholme
Builder : Jack Chippendale
Year Built : 1984
Propulsion | Prop : n/a |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.