Yacht informationIris
340 Iris
Owner(s) :PJ Davies
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : P Davies
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer : Elanco 30
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni Diesel 14HP | Folding Prop
Former Names : Lady Georgina
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Iris, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at