Yacht informationRosie
365 Rosie
Owner(s) :not known
Flag :
Handicap : -11%p
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : John Williams
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.