Yacht informationJasmine
371 Jasmine
Owner(s) :B Hodge
Flag :
Handicap : %
Usual Helm : B Hodge
Hull Length : 9.14
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1949
Propulsion | Prop : 9HP Yanmar |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Jasmine, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at