Yacht informationMeggie
373 Meggie
Owner(s) :M Tansley
Flag :
Handicap : 16%p
Usual Helm : M Tansley
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Stephen Jones
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built : 2002
Propulsion | Prop : Yes |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.