Yacht informationZoe Claire
374 Zoe Claire
Owner(s) :R Beattie
Flag :
Handicap : -18%p
Usual Helm : R Beattie
Hull Length : 7.7
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 340
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : yanmar |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Zoe Claire, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at