Yacht informationAmaryllis
375 Amaryllis
Owner(s) :C Tuckett
Flag :
Handicap : -13%
Usual Helm : C Tuckett
Hull Length : 22
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 0
Designer : Tim Whelpton
Builder : Paul Reynolds
Year Built : 1970
Propulsion | Prop : Outboard |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.