Yacht informationAmantani
379 Amantani
Owner(s) :G Brewis
Flag :
Handicap : -16%
Usual Helm : G Brewis
Hull Length : 22' 6
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 350
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built : 2003
Propulsion | Prop : Lynch electric | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.