Yacht informationFair Breeze
381 Fair Breeze
Owner(s) :L Hutchins & A Darley
Flag :
Handicap : -25%p
Usual Helm : A Darley
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Fair Breeze, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at