Yacht informationDaffodil
383 Daffodil
Owner(s) :J Kershaw
Flag :
Handicap : -19%p
Usual Helm : J Kershaw
Hull Length : 25'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1920s?
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.