Yacht informationCordon Rouge 1
384 Cordon Rouge 1
Owner(s) :R Sargeant & Trudy Sargeant,
Flag :
Handicap : -9%p
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 32
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 520
Designer :
Builder : Applegate
Year Built : 1930s
Propulsion | Prop : 10hp Nanni Diesel | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.