Yacht informationSlantendicular
385 Slantendicular
Owner(s) :S Law
Flag :
Handicap : -10%p
Usual Helm : S Law
Hull Length : 28'6
Rig | SailArea : | 600
Designer : Steve Law
Builder : Steve Law
Year Built : 2001-4
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Slantendicular, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at