Yacht informationMoonlark
391 Moonlark
Owner(s) :R Joy
Flag :
Handicap : -23%
Usual Helm : R Joy
Hull Length : 19'
Rig | SailArea : | 192
Designer :
Builder : Alex Simpson, Wayford Bridge
Year Built : 1946
Propulsion | Prop : Nil |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.