Yacht informationHassle
393 Hassle
Owner(s) :LE Funnell
Flag :
Handicap : -5%
Usual Helm : L Funnell
Hull Length : 25'2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Waveney River Centre
Year Built : 2006
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.