Yacht informationSwallow
400 Swallow
Owner(s) :P Goshawk
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : P Goshawk
Hull Length : 26'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 515
Designer : Barton Classic (BC26)
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built : 2007
Propulsion | Prop : Electric kw | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Swallow, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at