Yacht informationHorning Morning
402 Horning Morning
Owner(s) :P Wagstaff & family
Flag :
Handicap : -18%p
Usual Helm : P Wagstaff
Hull Length : 22' 6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 32767
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built : 2008
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | 2B fixed
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Horning Morning, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at