Yacht informationIndia
410 India
Owner(s) :R & P Mace
Flag :
Handicap : 1%p
Usual Helm : R Mace
Hull Length : 33' 6"
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 746
Designer : A Wolstenholme
Builder : Paul Bown
Year Built : 2013
Propulsion | Prop : Beta diesel 10hp - h | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for India, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at