Yacht informationPapillon
412 Papillon
Owner(s) :M & A de St Paer
Flag :
Handicap : -19%p
Usual Helm : M de St Paer
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : | 350
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Volvo Penta saildriv | 2B fixed
Former Names : Delphinium
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.