Yacht informationFair Lady
413 Fair Lady
Owner(s) :AD Bale
Flag :
Handicap : -26%p
Usual Helm : A Bale
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Fair Lady
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | 3 blade bronze
Former Names : Fair Lady 3?
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Fair Lady, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at