Yacht informationAlice Rose
416 Alice Rose
Owner(s) :T, T, T, R, E & W Riches
Flag :
Handicap : -7%
Usual Helm : T Riches
Hull Length : 28.5
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 622
Designer : Womack Classic?
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Alice Rose, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at