Yacht informationSkylark
419 Skylark
Owner(s) :LE & H Funnell
Flag :
Handicap : 1%
Usual Helm : L Funnell
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 658
Designer : Farrington 30
Builder : Ferry Marina
Year Built : 2015
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 2.10 | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Skylark, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at