Yacht informationPerfect Lady Rose
427 Perfect Lady Rose
Owner(s) :M Ackroyd & S Knight
Flag :
Handicap : %p
Usual Helm : M Ackroyd
Hull Length : 34ft
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer :
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Vetus Electric Drive |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Perfect Lady Rose, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at