Yacht informationPickle
429 Pickle
Owner(s) :P Montague
Flag :
Handicap : -18%
Usual Helm : P Montague
Hull Length : 7.77m
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 347
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built : 2005
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 10HP diesel | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.