Yacht informationBreaca
430 Breaca
Owner(s) :D Hands
Flag :
Handicap : -19%p
Usual Helm : D Hands
Hull Length : 25'6"
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 350
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 10HP |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Breaca, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at