Yacht informationDaisy
79 Daisy
Owner(s) :T & J Ford
Flag : Invicta
Handicap : -21%
Usual Helm : T Ford
Hull Length : 22
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 0
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Collins
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : electric |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.