Yacht informationModwena
87 Modwena
Owner(s) :M & M Cassidy, B Heath
Flag : code flag U
Handicap : -18%
Usual Helm : M Cassidy
Hull Length : 24.9
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Woods
Year Built : 1924
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.